Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 23 at Wesley Final L, 21-13
Wed. 27 at Frostburg St. Final L, 18-7
 
March
Sat. 2 at Wash. & Jefferson Final L, 19-7
Sat. 9 Alfred Final L, 20-6
  Shaler Area High School
Sat. 16 at Franciscan Final W, 26-6
Wed. 20 at Oberlin Final L, 15-8
  @ College of Wooster
Sat. 23 Lebanon Valley Final L, 17-11
 
April
Tue. 16 Thiel Final L, 17-12
Thu. 18 at Medaille Final L, 22-10
Sat. 20 at Hilbert Final L, 13-12
Wed. 24 Mount Union Final - 2OT W, 16-15
Sat. 27 at Otterbein Final L, 17-5
Mon. 29 at St. Vincent Final L, 19-9
 
February
Thu. 26 Wash. & Jefferson Final L, 8-7
Sat. 28 Franciscan Final W, 13-5
 
March
Wed. 4 Lebanon Valley Final L, 24-7
Sat. 7 at Alma Final L, 15-6
Wed. 11 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 15-3
Sat. 21 Mt. St. Joseph Final W, 8-7
Sat. 28 Mount Union Final L, 15-6
 
April
Wed. 1 at Wilmington (OH) Final L, 13-10
Sat. 4 vs. Hilbert @ Nichols High School Final L, 15-5
Wed. 8 Thiel Final L, 9-6
Sat. 11 Bethany (WV) Final W, 11-8
Thu. 16 at Medaille Final W, 8-6
Tue. 21 St. Vincent Final L, 22-11
 
February
Sat. 16 at Marietta Final L, 14-7
Thu. 21 Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 19-2
Sat. 23 at Muskingum Final L, 17-6
Wed. 27 Hiram 4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Johns Hopkins 3:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. Rutgers-Camden @ Baltimore, Md. 9:30 AM
  vs. Cortland @ Baltimore, Md. (Johns Hopkins) 12:45 PM
  Bethany (WV) 1:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Franciscan 4:00 PM
Sat. 9 Alvernia 1:00 PM
  vs. Susquehanna @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 6:00 PM
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
Sun. 10 vs. Iowa Wesleyan @ Myrtle Beach, SC 1:30 PM
  vs. Susquehanna @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. Salem St. @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 5 11:30 PM
Mon. 11 vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Port Charlotte, Fla. (North Charlotte Regional Park #9) 12:00 PM
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Port Charlotte, Fla. (North Charlotte Regional Park #9) 3:00 PM
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. SUNY Poly @ North Myrtle Beach, S.C. 5:30 PM
  at Mt. St. Joseph 7:00 PM
  Schueler Field
Tue. 12 vs. Fitchburg St. @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 9:30 AM
  vs. Albertus Magnus @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 11:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Classic
  vs. Kean @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 5:30 PM
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
Wed. 13 at Anderson (IN) TBA
  vs. Swarthmore @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 PM
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
  vs. Centenary (N.J.) @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. 3:30 PM
  vs. Bridgewater St. @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 5:30 PM
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
Thu. 14 vs. Bridgewater St. @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 AM
  Snowbird Baseball Classic
Fri. 15 at North Central (Ill.) TBA
Sun. 17 at Adrian 1:00 PM
Wed. 20 at St. Vincent TBA
  at Marietta 1:00 PM
  at Marietta 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 Hilbert 1:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 1:00 PM
  at St. Vincent 3:00 PM
  at Alfred St. * 3:30 PM
  at St. Vincent 5:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Wash. & Jeff. 3:00 PM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 5:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Mt. Aloysius * 1:00 PM
  Chatham 3:00 PM
  at Mt. Aloysius * 3:30 PM
  Chatham 5:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Medaille 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 2:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 4:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 4:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Mt. Aloysius * 3:00 PM
  at Mount Union 4:00 PM
  Mt. Aloysius * 5:00 PM
Wed. 3 at Thiel TBA
  at Heidelberg 4:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Thiel 3:00 PM
  at Thiel 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Penn St.-Behrend * 1:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 1:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Behrend * 3:00 PM
  at Hilbert * 3:30 PM
Sun. 7 Wooster 12:00 PM
Mon. 8 Westminster (Pa.) 3:00 PM
  Westminster (Pa.) 5:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Penn St.-Altoona * 1:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg * 3:00 PM
  at Penn St.-Altoona * 3:30 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg * 5:00 PM
Fri. 12 Wash. & Jeff. 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Alfred St. 1:00 PM
  D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Medaille * 1:00 PM
  D'Youville * 3:00 PM
  at Medaille * 3:30 PM
Tue. 16 Pitt.-Greensburg * 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona * 3:00 PM
  Pitt.-Greensburg * 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Altoona * 5:00 PM
Wed. 17 Waynesburg 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Wesley 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  D'Youville * 1:00 PM
  at Pitt.-Bradford * 3:00 PM
  D'Youville * 3:30 PM
Mon. 22 Baldwin Wallace 4:00 PM
Tue. 23 Grove City 3:00 PM
  Grove City 5:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Franciscan * 3:00 PM
  at Franciscan * 5:00 PM
Sat. 27 Medaille * 1:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford * 1:00 PM
  Medaille * 3:00 PM
  Pitt.-Bradford * 4:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event